K9 Program Sponsor List

Diamond Sponsors ($10,000+)

  • Anonymous Donor - $50,000

Platinum Sponsors ($5,000+)

                   

                       

Gold Sponsors ($1,000+)

                  

          
         

                      

  • In Memory of Judd F. Pasterski
  • Ashwaubenon Retired Fire Co. 213 Inc.
  • James Christensen
  • Red-D-Mix Concrete, Inc.
  • Ashwaubenon Lioness
  • Frank Mattia
  • Anonymous
  • Barbara, Ben & Rita Mach (In Memory of Jake)
  • Jeremy & Karen Metzler
  • Wings Over Wisconsin (Jerry Watson President)

Silver Sponsors ($500+)

  • Mary & John Dollar
  • Greater Green Bay Community Foundation Inc.
  • Tim McNulty
  • Allen Family
  • Tony & Jane Young - In Memory of Tom
  • Ashwaubenon Explorers Post No. 9499
  • Cynthia King - In Memory of Reggie King
  • V.F.W. Ashwaubenon Post No.10244
  • Tim & Heidi Czarnik
  • Kersten Realty
  • Mary Johnson

Bronze Sponsors ($100+)

  • Jody Crocker
  • Ryan Windorff
  • Audrey Agen
  • Paul & Maxine Dernehl
  • Larry & Elaine Johnson
  • Terry & Lynne Rottier
  • Tim & Kathleen Krogman
  • Chris & Kathy Madson
  • Michelle & Fred Naumann
  • Jim Waldo
  • Bonnie Skorczewski
  • Joyce Bouche
  • Glen & Gloria Jahnke
  • Virginia Amen
  • In Memory of Mark Zvara
  • Richard English
  • Patrick & Ann Murphy
  • Soap Products
  • Ellen Enderby
  • Gerald & Della Clabots
  • Pepsi-Cola Bottling Co. of Northeast WI, Inc.
  • Eric & Marguerite Dunning
  • Joann Euclide
  • Luke & Heather Pasterski
  • Brian & Mary Amenson
  • Sylvester & Charmayne Gracyalny
  • Jean Watson
  • Steven & Donna Bultman
  • Karen Bauknecht-Vansistine
  • Sharon Bauknecht
  • Peters Uncle Sam's Fireworks, Inc.
  • Peter & Sara Pasterski
  • Dale Minten - Kodiak Excavating
  • Fank Van Langendon - Brown County Graphics
  • Waino Transport, LLC
  • K & M Worldwide Crating, LLC
  • Mark Pluhar
  • John Macarol
  • Truck Equipment Inc.
  • Ken Bukowski
  • Nelson Machine & Welding Corp.
  • Nora Loveman
  • Theresa & Steven Grover
  • Thomas Verheyden
  • Lily Baxter, Eli Baxter & Hanna Payne
  • Andy K's Quality Landscaping
  • Donald & Patricia Bunker
  • Diana Kruzincki
  • Mauro Draghicchio
  • Wisconsin Public Service Foundation - Match funds (Clabots)
  • Wisconsin Public Service Foundation - Match funds (Bultman)
  • Mary Ellen Dahike

Honorable Mention

  • Robert & Lorraine Fronsee
  • Patrick & Durleen McKeever
  • Ken & Barbara Seidel
  • Steve & Cathy Cox
  • Shelley Deuchert
  • Cal & Marlene Soquet
  • Truman & Priscilla Koehn
  • Pamela Hopps
  • Vincent Zawlocki
  • Bernard & Patricia McKinnon
  • Carla Lieb
  • Henry & Roberta Kirchoff
  • Randy & Ann Christopherson
  • Lydia & Daniel Bessert
  • Todd & Carol Detert
  • Richard & Elaine Young
  • Madeline Miner
  • William & Gail Bub
  • Nancy Mattke